2017 Uitslagen per poule

 

Poule A

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Afwezig

Meppel

1333

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

8

2

Lennart Molanus

Meppel

1323

1

 

0,5

1

1

0

1

0,5

 

5

14,5

2

3

Leandro Slagboom

Philidor 1847

1316

1

0,5

 

0,5

1

1

1

1

 

6

17,25

1

4

Florian Molanus

Meppel

1010

1

0

0,5

 

0,5

1

1

0,5

 

4,5

13

3

5

Olivier Zanoli

Caissa+VAS

976

1

0

0

0,5

 

0

0,5

0

 

2

4

7

6

Simon te Biesebeek

ZSG Zwolle+Meppel

947

1

1

0

0

1

 

0

1

 

4

10

4

7

Eva Molanus *

Meppel

892

1

0

0

0

0,5

1

 

1

 

3,5

8

5

8

Tu-San Nguyen

het Kasteel

891

1

0,5

0

0,5

1

0

0

 

 

3

6,75

6

 

Poule B

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Mattias Oosterhuis

Pallas

853

 

0,5

0

1

1

0

1

1

 

4,5

14,5

2

2

Mahbod Hatamirad

de Toren

740

0,5

 

1

0

0,5

1

1

0

 

4

11,5

4

3

Wouter Wieggers

Wageningen+de Toren

732

1

0

 

1

1

0

1

0

 

4

12

3

4

Mathias Freijse

SMB

718

0

1

0

 

1

1

1

0

 

4

10,5

5

5

Sietse Twijnstra

de Toren

662

0

0,5

0

0

 

0

1

1

 

2,5

8

7

6

Ruben Loonen

de Toren

630

1

0

1

0

1

 

0

0

 

3

11

6

7

Nathan van Dijk

ZSG Zwolle

628

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

0

 

1

3

8

8

Wilfried Snijders

de Stelling

622

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

 

 

5

16

1

 

Poule C

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Leon van den Berg

Meppel

619

 

0,5

1

1

1

1

0

1

 

5,5

18

1

2

Sjoerd Loonen

de Toren

611

0,5

 

1

0,5

1

0

0,5

0,5

 

4

12,25

3

3

Bram van Abeelen

UVS

559

0

0

 

1

0

0

0,5

1

 

2,5

6,75

7

4

Tobias van Lieshout

UVS

544

0

0,5

0

 

0

0

0,5

1

 

2

6,75

8

5

Bram Wierbos

Pallas

541

0

0

1

1

 

0

1

0

 

3

7

5

6

Jort Jorna

 Meppel

500

0

1

1

1

1

 

1

0

 

5

14

2

7

Elijah Sampson

de Toren

417

1

0,5

0,5

0,5

0

0

 

0

 

2,5

9,75

6

8

Son Stavenuiter

Velp

366

0

0,5

0

0

1

1

1

 

 

3,5

12,5

4

 

Poule D

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Dummy 2

 

350

 

0

0

0,5

0

0

0

0

 

0,5

0,25

7

2

Eelco Adams

Schaakmaat

346

1

 

0

1

1

1

0

0

 

4

11

4

3

Faya Damen

de Stelling

335

1

1

 

1

1

0

1

0

 

5

12

3

4

Afwezig

 

327

0,5

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

 

0,5

0,25

7

5

Reiko Dirksen

Wageningen

323

1

0

0

1

 

0

1

1

 

4

9

5

6

Cecilia Pereira Garza *

SMB

314

1

0

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

6

18

1

7

Johan Bakker

Meppel

304

1

1

0

1

0

0

 

0

 

3

5

6

8

Niek Roze

 - Meppel

300

1

1

1

1

0

0

1

 

 

5

13

2

 

Poule E

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Dummy 3

 

295

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

8

2

Thomas Vloedbeld

Meppel

293

1

 

0

0

1

0

0

0

 

2

1

6

3

Teun Cloosterman

SMB

291

1

1

 

1

1

0

1

1

 

6

15

2

4

Onno Post

Meppel

241

1

1

0

 

1

0

1

1

 

5

10

3

5

Jonathan Fennema

- Apeldoorn

239

1

0

0

0

 

0

0

0

 

1

0

7

6

Niels Hajee

de Stelling

219

1

1

1

1

1

 

1

1

 

7

21

1

7

Elianne Snijders *

de Stelling

209

1

1

0

0

1

0

 

1

 

4

6

4

8

Ian van Loo

O&O Kampen

200

1

1

0

0

1

0

0

 

 

3

3

5

 

 

Poule F

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Dummy 4

 

200

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,5

 

0,5

0,25

7

2

Marieke Offerein *

Meppel

198

1

 

0

0

1

1

1

1

 

5

11

3

3

Kamil Reinds

Meppel

197

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

 

7

21

1

4

Kristian Oosterhuis

Pallas

182

1

1

0

 

0

1

1

1

 

5

12

2

5

Agnes Hakkers *

O&O Kampen

180

1

0

0

1

 

1

0

1

 

4

8

5

6

Thibault Freijse

SMB

175

1

0

0

0

0

 

0

1

 

2

1

6

7

Istar Snijders

de Stelling

174

1

0

0

0

1

1

 

1

 

4

7

4

8

Afwezig

 

165

0,5

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

0,5

0,25

7

 

Poule G

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Maarten ten Klooster

ZSG Zwolle

150

 

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

 

5

12

4

2

Sep Epema

ZSG Zwolle

140

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

0

 

6

16

2

3

Sem Klaver

Meppel

140

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

8

4

Fieke Adams *

Schaakmaat

136

0

0

1

 

1

1

0

0

 

3

3

5

5

Bram Benne

Meppel

120

0

0

1

0

 

0

0

0

 

1

0

7

6

Huub ter Velde

Denk en Zet

120

0

0

1

0

1

 

0

0

 

2

1

6

7

Wu Liang Jong

de Toren

120

1

0

1

1

1

1

 

0

 

5

11

3

8

Gideon Woertink

ZSG Zwolle

120

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

 

 

6

17

1

 

Poule H

 

 

naam

vereniging

rating

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

pnt

SB-pnt

Plaats

1

Dummy 6

 

105

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

8

2

Skip van Kampen

Meppel

104

1

 

0

0

0

0

1

1

 

3

3

5

3

Charlotte van den Berg *

- Meppel

100

1

1

 

0

0

1

1

1

 

5

11

2

4

Sep Koopman

ZSG Zwolle

100

1

1

1

 

1

1

1

1

 

7

21

1

5

Mattheo van den Berg

- Meppel

100

1

1

1

0

 

0

1

1

 

5

11

2

6

Nout ter Velde

Denk en Zet

100

1

1

0

0

1

 

1

1

 

5

11

2

7

Kaat Koopman *

ZSG Zwolle

100

1

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

 

1

0

7

8

Jack Simbiri

 ZSG Zwolle

100

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

 

2

1

6

na barrage:

2          Mattheo van den Berg
3          Nout ter Velde
4          Charlotte van den Berg *