Uitslagen

(Download alle uitslagen als pdf-bestand)

  

 meer foto's op www.facebook.com/groups/SchaakclubZSG

 

Groep A

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank
1 Willemijn Bijleveld * 8577580 790   0 0 1 0,5 1   2,5 6,75 4
2 Cecilia Pereira Garza * 8749455 744 1   1 0 0 1   3 4,5 3
3 Josephine Damen * 8647606 725 1 0   0 0 0   1 2,5 6
4 Mathias Freijse 8658606 718 0 1 1   1 1   4 8,5 1
5 Leon van den Berg 8552973 627 0,5 1 1 0   1   3,5 6,25 2
6 Nestor Shirokov 8593464 569 0 0 1 0 0     1 1 5

 

 

Groep B

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank (na barrage)
1 Faya Damen * 8750687 520   1 0 1 1 1   4 9 1
2 Son Stavenuiter 8589746 515 0   1 1 0,5 1   3,5 5,75 3
3 Maarten ten Klooster 105 500 1 0   1 0 0   2 5 4
4 Tobias van Lieshout 8659233 473 0 0 0   0 1   1 1 5
5 Oscar Zecha 8794742 412 0 0,5 1 1   1   3,5 5,75 2
6 Niek Roze 8788087 386 0 0 1 0 0     1 2 6

 

 

Groep C

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank
1 Fleur Westerhof * 8731239 330   1 1 1 1 1   5 10 1
2 Magdalena Shirokov * 8626068 321 0   1 1 0 1   3 3 3
3 Deen Nijenhuis 101 300 0 0   1 0 1   2 1 4
4 Aditya Sindhe 111 300 0 0 0   0 1   1 0 5
5 Julian Frankema 8705015 300 0 1 1 1   1   4 6 2
6 Bye 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 6

 

 

Groep D

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank
1 Koen Wattel 8768298 272   1 1 0 1 1   4 7,5 1
2 Pepijn de Waal 8622361 269 0   1 1 0 1   3 7 3
3 Teun Cloosterman 8783709 268 0 0   0,5 1 1   2,5 3,75 4
4 Tiger Huang 114 250 1 0 0,5   1 1   3,5 7,25 2
5 Oscar Hengeveld 115 250 0 1 0 0   0   1 3 6
6 Bram Benne 8788098 235 0 0 0 0 1     1 1 5

 

 

Groep E

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank
1 Nout ter Velde 8793873 246   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 6
2 Yaroslav Shirokov 8724661 214 1   1 0,5 1 1   4,5 9,25 1
3 Bram Feenstra 8803003 213 1 0   1 0 1   3 3,5 3
4 Mees ten Berge 8788076 202 1 0,5 0   0 1   2,5 3,25 4
5 Milton Talen Alarcón 109 200 1 0 1 1   1   4 6,5 2
6 Yi Min Huang 113 200 1 0 0 0 0     1 0 5

 

 

Groep F

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank
1 Jaap de Vries 110 200   0 1 0 1 1   3 7 2
2 Tim van der Worp 100 200 1   0 0 0 0   1 3 6
3 Marieke Offerein * 8740259 195 0 1   0 1 0   2 4 5
4 Elianne Snijders * 8761390 190 1 1 1   0 1   4 8 1
5 Joris Frankema 119 180 0 1 0 1   1   3 7 3
6 Lewi van den Hazel 8808756 170 0 1 1 0 0     2 3 4

 

 

Groep G

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank
1 Thibault Freijse 8761445 157   1 1 1 1 0   4 6 2
2 Istar Snijders 8697348 150 0   1 1 1 0   3 3 3
3 Jesse Vreeswijk 112 150 0 0   1 1 0   2 1 4
4 Jack Simbiri 103 150 0 0 0   1 0   1 0 5
5 Bye 0 -1 0 0 0 0   0   0 0 6
6 Nout van Eck 120 150 1 1 1 1 1     5 10 1

 

 

Groep H

nr Naam KNSB nr rating 1 2 3 4 5 6   Totaal SB Rank (na barrage)
1 Elin de Noord 102 100   1 1 1 0 1   4 7 3
2 Tobias Noorda 107 100 0   0 0 0 1   1 0 5
3 Ian Geetsma 108 100 0 1   1 1 1   4 7 1
4 Joris ten Brinke 117 100 0 1 0   0 1   2 1 4
5 Maurits Linde 118 100 1 1 0 1   1   4 7 2
6 Bye 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 6